SUNDAY MIXED TRIPLES LEAGUE


Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

S Dif

Pts

1

TA - Barry Randall

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

TB - Lynda Bell

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

TC - Bill Dearling

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

TD - Andree Mayhew

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

TE - Alan Taylor

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

TF - Bryan Ayres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

TG - David Robert

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

EVENING LEAGUE


Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

S Dif

Pts

1

EA - Alan Bell

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

EB - John Harden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

EC - Bryan Ayres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

ED - David Robert

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

EE - Jamie Norris

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

EF - Carol Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

EG - Ken Thomas

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

AFTERNOON LEAGUE


Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

S Dif

Pts

1

A - Rosemary Brooks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

B - Ray Ridett

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

C - John Gallop

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

D - Denis Bartrum

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

E - Carol Jones

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

F - Nina Calbert

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

G - John Harden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

H - Bryan Ayres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

I - Doreen Lewis

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

J - Moreen Kerridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

K - Pearl Sherwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

L - Denis Corlett

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

M - Bill Dearling

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

N - Harold Hicks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

O - Graham Thomas

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

MORNING LEAGUE


Team

P

W

D

L

F

A

S Dif

Pts

1

MA - Chris Earle

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

MB - Harold Hicks

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

MC - Bryan Ayres

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

MD - Gill Gambling

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

ME - Cilla Morris

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

MF - Mike Moulton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

MG - Maureen Hastings

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

MH - Christine Robert

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

MI - John Gallop

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

MJ - Mick Hayden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

11

MK - Ron Mew

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

ML - Moreen Kerridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

MM - Alf Hiorns

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

MN - David Nolan

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

MO - Barry Randall

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Shanklin Indoor Bowling League Tables — Results up to:

Top of page

Shanklin Bowling Club Established 1907

Home
Home About Us News Competition Winners

| ©2016 Shanklin Bowling Club, Shanklin

Shanklin Bowling Club

About Us

News

Contacts

On The Green

Duty Rotas

Tea Rotas

Men’s Fixtures

Men’s League Teams

Men’s National 2 Four’s Teams

Men’s Cup Competitions

Men’s National Cup Competitions

BIOW Men’s County Fixtures

Indoor Fixtures

League Tables

Team Captains

Indoor Contacts

Ladies Fixtures

Ladies Cup Competitions

Ladies IOW Cup Competitions

BIOW Ladies County Fixtures

Friendlies

Team Selection (Friendlies)

Men’s League Matches

Men’s League Teams

Men’s Nattional 2 Fours Teams

BIOW Men’s County Fixtures

Ladies League Matches

Ladies League Teams

Ladies I.O.W. Cup Competition

BIOW Ladies County Fixtures

Club Finals Day




Indoor Fixtures

Indoor League Tables

Indoor Team Captains

Indoor Contacts

2016 - 2017 Winners

Contacts

Committee Members

Duty Rota’s

2017 - 2018 Competition Winners

Sign In Sign Out